Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Основной»
20.05.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:30Судостроитель3 : 0РыбинскОтчет
19:30Форвард6 : 0ПолитехОтчет
19:30Динамо-21 : 2НКЗОтчет
21:00Нефтяник1 : 2Ростов ВеликийОтчет
21:00Динамо0 : 2Шинник-66Отчет
26.05.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ростов Великий0 : 1СудостроительОтчет
27.05.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00НКЗ0 : 2Шинник-66Отчет
20:00Нефтяник1 : 3ФорвардОтчет
21:00Динамо-24 : 2ПолитехОтчет
21:00Рыбинск0 : 1ДинамоОтчет
03.06.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Динамо-20 : 1Шинник-66Отчет
19:00Динамо1 : 1Ростов ВеликийОтчет
19:00Форвард5 : 2СудостроительОтчет
20:00Нефтяник6 : 2ПолитехОтчет
20:00НКЗ2 : 2РыбинскОтчет
09.06.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Нефтяник3 : 0СудостроительОтчет
20:00Ростов Великий0 : 4НКЗОтчет
10.06.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Рыбинск4 : 0Динамо-2Отчет
20:00Шинник-664 : 0ПолитехОтчет
17.06.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Шинник-662 : 0РыбинскОтчет
18.06.2021 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00НКЗ1 : 2ФорвардОтчет
20:00Нефтяник2 : 1ДинамоОтчет
20:00Динамо-21 : 0Ростов ВеликийОтчет
22.06.2021 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
21:00Ростов Великий1 : 0Шинник-66Отчет
24.06.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00НКЗ1 : 4НефтяникОтчет
19:00Динамо-20 : 4ФорвардОтчет
19:00Судостроитель2 : 4ДинамоОтчет
20:00Политех1 : 4РыбинскОтчет
25.06.2021 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Судостроитель2 : 2ПолитехОтчет
02.07.2021 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00НКЗ5 : 0СудостроительОтчет
20:00Динамо3 : 0ПолитехОтчет
20:00Шинник-661 : 1ФорвардОтчет
20:00Рыбинск0 : 0Ростов ВеликийОтчет
08.07.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Форвард3 : 1РыбинскОтчет
20:00Динамо2 : 2НКЗОтчет
20:00Судостроитель2 : 2Динамо-2Отчет
20:00Ростов Великий1 : 0ПолитехОтчет
20:00Нефтяник3 : 1Шинник-66Отчет
15.07.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Шинник-662 : 0СудостроительОтчет
19:00Ростов Великий1 : 3ФорвардОтчет
20:00Динамо5 : 2Динамо-2Отчет
20:00НКЗ3 : 1ПолитехОтчет
20:00Рыбинск1 : 0НефтяникОтчет
22.07.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Ростов Великий1 : 3НефтяникОтчет
28.07.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ростов Великий0 : 0Динамо-2Отчет
29.07.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Форвард6 : 0ПолитехОтчет
19:00Шинник-661 : 0ДинамоОтчет
30.07.2021 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Шинник-662 : 0НКЗОтчет
19:00Форвард0 : 0НефтяникОтчет
19:00Судостроитель1 : 2Ростов ВеликийОтчет
20:00Динамо0 : 4РыбинскОтчет
20:00Политех2 : 1Динамо-2Отчет
04.08.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Ростов Великий3 : 1ДинамоОтчет
19:00НКЗ1 : 4Ростов ВеликийОтчет
20:00НКЗ4 : 2Динамо-2Отчет
05.08.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Динамо-20 : 6РыбинскОтчет
11.08.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Шинник-664 : 0Динамо-2Отчет
20:00Нефтяник4 : 2ПолитехОтчет
12.08.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Шинник-665 : 1ПолитехОтчет
20:00Нефтяник1 : 0СудостроительОтчет
20:00Динамо1 : 2ФорвардОтчет
20:00Форвард5 : 2НКЗОтчет
18.08.2021 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Рыбинск3 : 2НКЗОтчет
19.08.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Судостроитель1 : 0ПолитехОтчет
20:00Динамо2 : 1НефтяникОтчет
20:00Форвард4 : 0СудостроительОтчет
26.08.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Динамо2 : 0СудостроительОтчет
19:00Шинник-663 : 1Ростов ВеликийОтчет
19:00Нефтяник3 : 1НКЗОтчет
20:00Динамо-21 : 4ФорвардОтчет
20:00Рыбинск7 : 3ПолитехОтчет
02.09.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Форвард0 : 0Шинник-66Отчет
19:00Рыбинск1 : 1Ростов ВеликийОтчет
19:00Политех1 : 0ДинамоОтчет
19:00НКЗ3 : 3СудостроительОтчет
07.09.2021 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Нефтяник3 : 2Динамо-2Отчет
09.09.2021 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Политех2 : 4Ростов ВеликийОтчет


Мы в соц.сетях —



Наши партнеры и спонсоры: