Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Основной»
23.05.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Динамо11 : 0ПречистоеОтчет
18:00Нефтяник2 : 0Шинник-66Отчет
18:00Судостроитель1 : 1ФорвардОтчет
25.05.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
11:00Рыбинск5 : 0НКЗОтчет
30.05.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Динамо3 : 1ЗаряОтчет
19:00Шинник-661 : 0РыбинскОтчет
19:00Судостроитель4 : 0НКЗОтчет
06.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Форвард6 : 1НКЗОтчет
18:00Шинник-661 : 1СудостроительОтчет
18:00Нефтяник8 : 0ЗаряОтчет
08.06.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
13:00Рыбинск8 : 0ПречистоеОтчет
13.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Нефтяник2 : 2ДинамоОтчет
18:00Шинник-660 : 2ФорвардОтчет
18:00Заря0 : 0РыбинскОтчет
15.06.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
11:00Пречистое0 : 10НефтяникОтчет
20.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Форвард9 : 0ПречистоеОтчет
18:00НКЗ1 : 5Шинник-66Отчет
18:00Судостроитель3 : 0ЗаряОтчет
22.06.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
09:00Рыбинск2 : 6ДинамоОтчет
11:00Пречистое0 : 4СудостроительОтчет
27.06.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Динамо0 : 1СудостроительОтчет
18:00Заря0 : 3ФорвардОтчет
18:00Пречистое1 : 4НКЗОтчет
19:00Нефтяник6 : 2РыбинскОтчет
04.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Судостроитель2 : 2НефтяникОтчет
18:00НКЗ4 : 0ЗаряОтчет
11.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Заря- : -Шинник-66Отчет
18:00Динамо3 : 1НКЗОтчет
19:00Нефтяник1 : 1ФорвардОтчет
13.07.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
09:00Рыбинск- : -СудостроительОтчет
18.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00НКЗ3 : 0НефтяникОтчет
18:00Форвард6 : 2РыбинскОтчет
18:00Динамо1 : 3Шинник-66Отчет
18:00Пречистое2 : 1ЗаряОтчет
25.07.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Форвард7 : 1СудостроительОтчет
18:00Рыбинск2 : 0НКЗОтчет
18:00Нефтяник2 : 0Шинник-66Отчет
28.07.2019 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
11:00Пречистое2 : 7Шинник-66Отчет
01.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Форвард6 : 1ДинамоОтчет
18:00НКЗ0 : 2СудостроительОтчет
02.08.2019 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Нефтяник4 : 2ПречистоеОтчет
03.08.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
13:00Рыбинск4 : 2Шинник-66Отчет
07.08.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Пречистое1 : 11РыбинскОтчет
08.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Форвард6 : 2НКЗОтчет
19:00Заря0 : 2НефтяникОтчет
20:00Судостроитель3 : 4Шинник-66Отчет
15.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Форвард1 : 1Шинник-66Отчет
19:00Нефтяник6 : 0ДинамоОтчет
19:00Судостроитель8 : 2ПречистоеОтчет
17.08.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
12:00Рыбинск1 : 1ЗаряОтчет
20.08.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
20:00Заря1 : 2ДинамоОтчет
22.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Шинник-668 : 2НКЗОтчет
19:00Динамо1 : 3РыбинскОтчет
19:00Заря0 : 1СудостроительОтчет
19:00Форвард3 : 0ПречистоеОтчет
29.08.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Судостроитель6 : 1ДинамоОтчет
19:00НКЗ11 : 1ПречистоеОтчет
19:00Форвард9 : 2ЗаряОтчет
04.09.2019 (Среда)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Динамо2 : 3ФорвардОтчет
05.09.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Шинник-664 : 1ПречистоеОтчет
19:00Заря0 : 1НКЗОтчет
20:00Нефтяник1 : 1СудостроительОтчет
10.09.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00НКЗ2 : 0ДинамоОтчет
12.09.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
19:00Форвард3 : 0НефтяникОтчет
19:00Судостроитель3 : 2РыбинскОтчет
19:00Шинник-664 : 2ЗаряОтчет
14.09.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
11:00Рыбинск3 : 1НефтяникОтчет
11:00Пречистое1 : 3ДинамоОтчет
17.09.2019 (Вторник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Шинник-663 : 0ЗаряОтчет
18:00Рыбинск3 : 1ФорвардОтчет
19.09.2019 (Четверг)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
18:00Динамо1 : 2Шинник-66Отчет
19:00Нефтяник6 : 2НКЗОтчет
28.09.2019 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
12:00Заря6 : 0ПречистоеОтчет
12:00Рыбинск4 : 1СудостроительОтчет


Мы в соц.сетях —



Наши партнеры и спонсоры: